Tabela dos jogos » Campeonato Brasileiro Série D

Esporte Club XV de Novembro

5ª rodada

Grupo A1

18/06 – 17h00 – Princesa do Solimões x Atlético Acreano
19/06 – 20h30 – Trem x Real Desportivo

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Atlético Acreano 10 4 3 1 0 12 5 7 83
Princesa do Solimões 6 4 2 0 2 7 4 3 50
Trem 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 50
Real Desportivo 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 8

Grupo A2

18/06 – 16h00 – São Raimundo-PA x Fast Club
18/06 – 19h30 – Baré x Gurupi

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
São Raimundo-PA 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 6 75
Gurupi 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 42
Fast 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 42
Baré-RR 2 4 0 2 2 1 6 -5 17

Grupo A3

18/06 – 18h00 – Rio Branco-AC x São Francisco
18/06 – 19h00 – Genus x São Raimundo-RR

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Rio Branco-AC 12 4 4 0 0 10 5 5 100
São Raimundo-RR 4 4 1 1 2 8 6 2 33
São Francisco-PA 4 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 33
Genus 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 17

Grupo A4

18/06 – 16h00 – Cordino-MA x Alto
18/06 – 16h00 – Tocantins x Santos

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Altos-PI 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 58
Santos-AP 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 58
Tocantins-TO 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4 33
Cordino-MA 4 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 33

Grupo A5

18/06 – 17h00 – Potiguar x Guarany de Sobral
18/06 – 17h00 – River x Maranhão

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Maranhão 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 58
Guarany de Sobral 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 58
River-PI 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 50
Potiguar de Mossoró 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 17

Grupo A6

18/06 – 16h00 – Guarani de Juazeiro x Globo
18/06 – 16h00 – Parnahyba x América-PE

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Parnahyba 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 50
Globo-RN 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 50
América-PE 6 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 50
Guarani de Juazeiro 6 4 2 0 2 2 4 -2 50

Grupo A7

18/06 – 16h00 – Coruripe x Central
18/06 –  17h00 – Sousa x Juzeirense

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Juazeirense 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 67
Sousa-PB 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 42
Coruripe-AL 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 33
Central 4 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 33

Grupo A8

18/06 – 16h00 – Itabaiana x Campinense
18/06 – 16h00 – Atlético-PE x Fluminense da Bahia

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Fluminense-BA 8 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 67
Campinense-PB 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 42
Atlético-PE 4 4 1 1 2 8 10 -2 33
Itabaiana 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3 33

Grupo A9

18/06 – 16h00 – Jacobina x Murici
18/06 – 16h00 – América-RN x Sergipe

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
América-RN 9 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 75
Murici 6 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 50
Jacobina 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 50
Sergipe 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 25

Grupo A10

17/06 – 15h30 – Ceilândia x Sinop
18/06 – 17h00 – Comercial x Anápolis

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Ceilândia 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 58
Comercial-MS 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 58
Anápolis 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 25
Sinop 3 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 25

Grupo A11

18/06 – 19h00 – União Rondonópolis x Luziânia
19/06 – 19h30 – Aparecidense x Sete de Dourados

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Luziânia-DF 8 4 2 2 0 7 1 6 67
União Rondonópolis 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 58
Aparecidense-GO 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 50
Sete de Dourados 1 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 8

Grupo A12

17/06 – 20h00 – Portuguesa-RJ x Audax
18/06 – 16h00 – Itumbiara x URT

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Portuguesa-RJ 10 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 83
Itumbiara 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 58
URT 6 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2 50
Audax-SP 0 4 0 0 4 1 5 -4 0

Grupo A13

17/06 – 19h00 – Portuguesa-SP x Bangu
18/06 – 16h00 – Villa Nova-MG x Desportiva

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Bangu 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 58
Desportiva-ES 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 42
Villa Nova-MG 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 42
Portuguesa 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 33

Grupo A14

17/06 – 16h00 – Caldense x Red Bull Brasil
17/06 – 16h30 – Espírito Santo x Boavista

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Red Bull Brasil 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 58
Boavista-RJ 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 58
Espírito Santo 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 42
Caldense-MG 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 25

Grupo A15

16/06 – 20h00 – XV de Piracicaba x Brusque
18/06 – 15h30 – Operário x São Paulo

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Operário-PR 9 4 3 0 1 3 1 2 75
Brusque 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 58
São Paulo-RS 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 33
XV de Piracicaba-SP 3 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3 25

Grupo A16

18/06 – 16h00 – Novo Hamburgo x Foz do Iguaçu
19/06 – 20h00 – Inter de Lages x São Bernardo

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
São Bernardo 9 4 3 0 1 4 2 2 75
Inter de Lages 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 50
Foz do Iguaçu-PR 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 33
Novo Hamburgo 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 33

Grupo A17

17/06 – Metropolitano x São José
17/06 – Ituano x PSTC

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
São José-RS 9 4 3 0 1 12 3 9 75
Ituano 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 58
Metropolitano 4 4 1 1 2 1 5 -4 33
PSTC 3 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 25